We Ship Internationally!
Monday - Friday
9am - 6pm EST
     
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Click for the BBB Business Review of this Food Products - Organic in West Palm Beach FL


Sun Dried Goji, Golden, Mulberry Mix (1 lb)

Our Price: $16.99
Sale: $15.29
Save: 10% off


Sold Out
Add to Wish List

To be notified when this product is back in stock please Click Here.

Use your smartphone camera to scan this image and load this product on your mobile phones browser.

Enjoy a delightful mix of 3 nutrient rich and antioxidant packed organic raw sun dried super fruit berries. Excellent by the handful, or tossed into recipes for an easy gourmet boost. Our raw Organic Goji, Golden & Mulberry mix is a delicious way to fuel your lifestyle. So why choose just one superfruit when you can have a delicious combination of three?

Suggested Uses: Eat 1 small handful (1 oz) per day. Add to smoothies, salads, desserts, yogurt or cereal.

Botanical Name: Lycium barbarum, Physalis peruvianus, Morus alba

Other Names: Wolfberry, Cape Gooseberry or Incan Berry, White Mulberry

Ingredients: Organic Goji Berries, Organic Golden Berries, Organic White Mulberries.

Origin: Peru, China, Turkey - Certified Organic

Z Natural Foods strives to offer the highest quality organically grown, raw, vegan, gluten free, non-GMO products available and exclusively uses low temperature drying techniques to preserve all the vital enzymes and nutrients. Our Raw Sun Dried Berry Mix is certified organic and passes our strict quality assurance which includes testing for botanical identity, heavy metals, chemicals and microbiological contaminants. ZNaturalFoods.com offers Raw Organic Sun Dried Berry Mix packaged in airtight stand-up, resealable foil pouches for optimum freshness. Once opened, just push the air out of the pouch before resealing it in order to preserve maximum potency. Keep your Raw Organic Sun Dried Berry Mix in a cool, dark, dry place.


  • 0 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured for: Z Natural Foods
Let us notify you when this product is back in stock!

Simply enter your details below and we will send you an e-mail when “Sun Dried Goji, Golden, Mulberry Mix (1 lb)” is back in stock!

We will not send you any other e-mails or add you to our newsletter, you will only be e-mailed about this product!







Authorize.Net Merchant - Click to Verify
 


The products, claims, reviews, & testimonials made about products & services on or through this site have not been evaluated by Z Natural Foods, LLC. or the U.S. Food and Drug Administration & are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or medical condition. The information provided on this site & any information contained on or in any product label or packaging is for informational purposes only & is not intended as a substitute for advice from your physician or other health care professional. You should not use the information on this site for diagnosis or treatment of any health problem or for prescription of any medication or other treatment. You should consult with a healthcare professional before using any of our products, starting any diet, exercise, supplementation program, taking any medication, or if you have or suspect you might have a health problem or have a family history of health problems. Individual results may vary. Z Natural Foods urges you to seek the advice of a qualified professional for any health concern lasting more than two weeks, & to share with your provider any information pertaining to your health & well-being, including the use of supplemental nutrition. You should not stop taking any medications without first consulting your physician. Use of the Z Natural Foods website & Services is governed by our Terms & Conditions, Privacy Policy, & Disclaimer.

 

Copyright © 2015 Z Natural Foods, LLC.